daily schedule

2017.03
DATE TYPE TIME GAME TV RADIO LOCATION ETC
03.02(목) WBC 14:00 ISRAEL : POLICE GOCHEOKSKY -
19:00 KOREA : SANGMU GOCHEOKSKY -
03.03(금) WBC 14:00 NETHERLANDS : SANGMU GOCHEOKSKY -
19:00 TAIWAN : POLICE GOCHEOKSKY -
03.04(토) WBC 14:00 ISRAEL : SANGMU GOCHEOKSKY -
19:00 KOREA : POLICE GOCHEOKSKY -
03.05(일) WBC 14:00 TAIWAN : POLICE GOCHEOKSKY -
19:00 NETHERLANDS : SANGMU GOCHEOKSKY -
03.06(월) WBC 18:30 ISRAEL 2:1 KOREA JTBC3
JTBC
GOCHEOKSKY -
03.07(화) WBC 12:00 ISRAEL 15:7 TAIWAN JTBC3
JTBC
GOCHEOKSKY -
18:30 KOREA 0:5 NETHERLANDS JTBC3
JTBC
GOCHEOKSKY -
19:00 CUBA 6:11 JAPAN -
03.08(수) WBC 12:00 CHINA 0:6 CUBA -
18:30 TAIWAN 5:6 NETHERLANDS JTBC3
JTBC
GOCHEOKSKY -
19:00 JAPAN 4:1 AUSTRALIA -
03.09(목) WBC 12:00 NETHERLANDS 2:4 ISRAEL JTBC3
JTBC
GOCHEOKSKY -
18:30 KOREA 11:8 TAIWAN JTBC3
JTBC
GOCHEOKSKY -
19:00 AUSTRALIA 11:0 CHINA -
03.10(금) WBC 08:00 CANADA 2:9 DOMINICA -
11:00 MEXICO 9:10 ITALY -
12:00 AUSTRALIA 3:4 CUBA -
19:00 CHINA 1:7 JAPAN -
03.11(토) WBC 08:00 COLOMBIA 2:3 USA -
11:00 VENEZUELA 0:11 PUERTORICO -
03.12(일) WBC 02:00 COLOMBIA 4:1 CANADA -
05:00 VENEZUELA 11:10 ITALY -
08:30 USA 5:7 DOMINICA -
11:30 PUERTORICO 9:4 MEXICO -
12:00 CUBA 1:4 ISRAEL -
19:00 JAPAN 8:6 NETHERLANDS -
03.13(월) WBC 01:30 DOMINICA 10:3 COLOMBIA -
04:30 ITALY 3:9 PUERTORICO -
08:00 CANADA 0:8 USA -
11:00 MEXICO 11:9 VENEZUELA -
19:00 NETHERLANDS 12:2 ISRAEL -
03.14(화) WBC 10:00 VENEZUELA 4:3 ITALY -
EXHIBITION 13:00 LG 9:9 HANWHA SPO-T
DAEJEON -
13:00 kt 9:1 SAMSUNG DAEGU -
13:00 DOOSAN 4:7 KIA MS-T
GWANGJU -
13:00 SK 3:2 LOTTE KN-T
SAJIK -
13:00 NEXEN 2:2 NC MASAN -
WBC 19:00 CUBA 5:8 JAPAN -
03.15(수) WBC 10:00 DOMINICA 1:3 PUERTORICO -
12:00 NETHERLANDS 14:1 CUBA -
EXHIBITION 13:00 LG 12:5 HANWHA SPO-T
DAEJEON -
13:00 kt 6:2 SAMSUNG DAEGU -
13:00 DOOSAN 4:2 KIA MS-T
GWANGJU -
13:00 SK 2:7 LOTTE KN-T
SAJIK -
13:00 NEXEN 1:1 NC MASAN -
WBC 19:00 ISRAEL 3:8 JAPAN -
03.16(목) WBC 10:00 VENEZUELA 2:4 USA -
EXHIBITION 13:00 NEXEN 1:12 HANWHA MS-T
DAEJEON -
13:00 LG 3:3 SAMSUNG KN-T
DAEGU -
13:00 kt 8:5 KIA SPO-T
GWANGJU -
13:00 DOOSAN 5:5 LOTTE SAJIK -
13:00 SK 2:7 NC MASAN -
03.17(금) WBC 11:00 VENEZUELA 0:3 DOMINICA -
EXHIBITION 13:00 NEXEN 7:8 HANWHA MS-T
DAEJEON -
13:00 LG 8:0 SAMSUNG KN-T
DAEGU -
13:00 kt 12:6 KIA SPO-T
GWANGJU -
13:00 DOOSAN 4:6 LOTTE SAJIK -
13:00 SK 5:5 NC MASAN -
03.18(토) WBC 11:00 USA 5:6 PUERTORICO -
EXHIBITION 13:00 DOOSAN 11:5 NEXEN GOCHEOKSKY -
13:00 kt 0:0 HANWHA DAEJEON -
13:00 SK 0:4 KIA SPO-T
GWANGJU -
13:00 LG 2:11 LOTTE SAJIK -
13:00 SAMSUNG 2:3 NC MASAN -
03.19(일) WBC 04:30 PUERTORICO 13:2 VENEZUELA -
11:00 USA 6:3 DOMINICA -
EXHIBITION 13:00 DOOSAN 3:5 NEXEN GOCHEOKSKY -
13:00 kt 9:1 HANWHA KN-T
DAEJEON -
13:00 SK 7:4 KIA SPO-T
GWANGJU -
13:00 LG 2:3 LOTTE MS-T
SAJIK -
13:00 SAMSUNG 5:0 NC MASAN -
03.21(화) WBC 10:00 NETHERLANDS 3:4 PUERTORICO -
EXHIBITION 13:00 LOTTE 6:7 NEXEN MS-T
GOCHEOKSKY -
13:00 DOOSAN 6:4 SK MUNHAK -
13:00 SAMSUNG 1:5 KIA KN-T
SS-T
GWANGJU -
13:00 HANWHA 9:10 NC SPO-T
MASAN -
17:00 kt 3:1 LG JAMSIL -
03.22(수) WBC 10:00 USA 2:1 JAPAN -
EXHIBITION 13:00 LOTTE 8:8 NEXEN MS-T
GOCHEOKSKY -
13:00 DOOSAN 7:7 SK MUNHAK -
13:00 SAMSUNG 3:4 KIA KN-T
SS-T
GWANGJU -
13:00 HANWHA 7:4 NC SPO-T
MASAN -
17:00 kt 5:7 LG JAMSIL -
03.23(목) WBC 10:00 USA 8:0 PUERTORICO -
EXHIBITION 13:00 kt 9:15 NEXEN GOCHEOKSKY -
13:00 SAMSUNG 2:9 DOOSAN SPO-T
JAMSIL -
13:00 LG 2:3 SK MUNHAK -
13:00 KIA 3:6 HANWHA MS-T
DAEJEON -
13:00 NC 9:2 LOTTE KN-T
SAJIK -
03.24(금) EXHIBITION 13:00 kt 2:4 NEXEN GOCHEOKSKY -
13:00 SAMSUNG 2:5 DOOSAN SPO-T
JAMSIL -
13:00 LG 10:6 SK MUNHAK -
13:00 KIA 2:3 HANWHA MS-T
SS-T
DAEJEON -
13:00 NC 3:0 LOTTE KN-T
SAJIK -
03.25(토) EXHIBITION 13:00 SAMSUNG 7:6 NEXEN GOCHEOKSKY -
13:00 LG 1:2 DOOSAN JAMSIL -
13:00 HANWHA 3:4 SK MS-T
MUNHAK -
13:00 NC : KIA SPO-T
GWANGJU POSTPONED
13:00 kt 6:3 LOTTE SAJIK -
03.26(일) EXHIBITION 13:00 SAMSUNG 6:8 NEXEN GOCHEOKSKY -
13:00 DOOSAN 4:5 LG JAMSIL -
13:00 HANWHA 5:4 SK MUNHAK -
13:00 NC 4:5 KIA SPO-T
GWANGJU -
13:00 kt : LOTTE SAJIK POSTPONED
03.31(금) REGULAR 19:00 LG : NEXEN SPO-T
GOCHEOKSKY -
19:00 HANWHA : DOOSAN MS-T
JAMSIL -
19:00 kt : SK SKY-T
MUNHAK -
19:00 KIA : SAMSUNG KN-T
DAEGU -
19:00 LOTTE : NC SS-T
MASAN -