daily schedule

2018.10
DATE TYPE TIME GAME TV RADIO LOCATION ETC
10.02(TUE) REGULAR 18:30 KT 6:10 LG KN-T
MS-T
JAMSIL -
18:30 LOTTE 8:6 SK SPO-T
SPO-2T
KNN-R
PM-R
MUNHAK -
18:30 NC 6:5 KIA SS-T
K-CMB
KNN-R
KBC-R
GWANGJU -
10.03(WED) REGULAR 14:00 KT 4:3 LG KN-T
MS-T
JAMSIL -
14:00 LOTTE 6:7 HANWHA SPO-T
SPO-2T
D-CMB
KNN-R
TM-R
PM-R
DAEJEON -
14:00 KIA 5:20 SAMSUNG SS-T
T-R
DAEGU -
10.04(THU) REGULAR 18:30 KIA 7:3 SK KN-T
SS-T
MUNHAK -
18:30 LOTTE 7:2 HANWHA MS-T
SPO-T
SPO-2T
D-CMB
KNN-R
TM-R
PM-R
DAEJEON -
10.05(FRI) REGULAR 18:30 KIA : SK KN-T
MS-T
MUNHAK POSTPONED
18:30 DOOSAN : LOTTE SS-T
SPO-T
SPO-2T
KNN-R
PM-R
SAJIK POSTPONED
10.06(SAT) REGULAR 15:00 KIA 8:4 SK KN-T
SS-T
SPO-2T
MUNHAK 더블헤더 1차전
17:00 LG 3:1 DOOSAN KN-T
JAMSIL -
17:00 HANWHA 5:8 LOTTE MS-T
KNN-R
PM-R
SAJIK -
17:00 NEXEN 5:6 NC SPO-T
KNN-R
GM-R
MASAN -
17:00 SAMSUNG 1:6 KT SS-T
T-R
SUWON -
23:59 KIA 5:7 SK MUNHAK 더블헤더 2차전
10.07(SUN) REGULAR 14:00 KIA 4:7 DOOSAN MS-T
SPO-2T
JAMSIL -
14:00 LOTTE 8:2 NC KN-T
SS-T
SPO-T
KNN-R
PM-R
GM-R
MASAN -
10.09(TUE) REGULAR 14:00 SAMSUNG 8:4 SK MS-T
SPO-T
SPO-2T
T-R
MUNHAK -
14:00 KIA 10:11 LOTTE S-T
KNN-R
PM-R
SAJIK -
14:00 HANWHA 10:6 KT KN-T
SS-T
SUWON -
10.10(WED) REGULAR 15:00 KT 10:1 LOTTE KN-T
MS-T
SS-T
SPO-T
SPO-2T
KNN-R
PM-R
SAJIK 더블헤더 1차전
18:22 KT 7:0 LOTTE SS-T
SPO-T
KNN-R
PM-R
SAJIK 더블헤더 2차전
18:30 SK 12:5 DOOSAN KN-T
SPO-2T
JAMSIL -
18:30 HANWHA 1:6 KIA MS-T
K-CMB
KBC-R
GWANGJU -
10.11(THU) REGULAR 18:30 SK 3:8 DOOSAN KN-T
MS-T
SS-T
JAMSIL -
18:30 LOTTE 4:0 KIA SPO-T
SPO-2T
K-CMB
KNN-R
PM-R
KBC-R
GWANGJU -
10.12(FRI) REGULAR 18:30 NC 2:13 DOOSAN MS-T
SPO-2T
KNN-R
JAMSIL -
18:30 LOTTE 4:6 KIA SPO-T
K-CMB
KNN-R
PM-R
KBC-R
GWANGJU -
18:30 NEXEN 10:5 KT KN-T
SUWON -
10.13(SAT) REGULAR 17:00 KT 4:3 DOOSAN SPO-2T
JAMSIL -
17:00 LG 3:2 SK SS-T
MUNHAK -
17:00 NC 8:10 HANWHA MS-T
D-CMB
KNN-R
DAEJEON -
17:00 NEXEN 5:12 SAMSUNG KN-T
T-R
DAEGU -
17:00 LOTTE 5:1 KIA SPO-T
KNN-R
PM-R
KBC-R
GWANGJU -
10.14(SUN) REGULAR 14:00 DOOSAN 5:1 LOTTE SPO-2T
KNN-R
PM-R
SAJIK -
10.16(TUE) 18:30 KIA 6:10 NEXEN M-T
GOCHEOKSKY -
10.19(FRI) Playoff Semi-final game1 18:30 NEXEN : HANWHA DAEJEON -
10.20(SAT) Playoff Semi-final game2 14:00 NEXEN : HANWHA DAEJEON -
10.22(MON) Playoff Semi-final game3 18:30 HANWHA : NEXEN GOCHEOKSKY -
10.23(TUE) Playoff Semi-final game4 18:30 HANWHA : NEXEN GOCHEOKSKY -
10.25(THU) Playoff Semi-final game5 18:30 NEXEN : HANWHA DAEJEON -